Suomen piirijärjestöt, seurat ja harrastussivut

SUL:n piirit                                                                                                                                                               Etusivulle >>

Etelä-Karjalan Yleisurheilu                                                                            
Etelä-Pohjanmaan Yleisurheilu
Etelä-Savon Yleisurheilu
Helsingin seudun Yleisurheilu                                                                        
Hämeen seudun Yleisurheilu
Pohjois-Pohjanmaan Yleisurheilu
Pohjois-Savon Yleisurheilu
Satakunnan Yleisurheilu
Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
Varsinais-Suomen Yleisurheilu
Ålands Idrottsdistrikt
Österbotten Friidrott

Seurat

Aavasaksan Urheilijat
Alajärven Ankkurit
Alatornion Pirkat
Borgå Akilles
East Team Helsinki
Endurance
Esbo Idrottsförening
Espoon Tapiot
Eurajoen Veikot
Finnish Maraton Runners
Forssan Salama
IF Kvarken (Raippaluoto)
IF Länken (Kristiinankaupunki)
IF Raseborg (Karjaa, Pohja ja Tammisaari)
Iin Yritys
Iisalmen Visa
IK Falken (Pedersöre)
Ikaalisten Urheilijat
Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Imatran Urheilijat
Janakkalan Jana
Joensuun Kataja
Juuan Urheilijat
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Järvenpään Palo
Kaipolan Vire
Kajaanin Kipinä
Kalajoen Junkkarit
Kalvitsan Urheilijat
Kangasalan Urheilijat-68
Kangasniemen Kalske
Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku
Kankaanpään Urheilijat
Kannonkosken Kiho
Kannuksen Ura
Karhulan Katajaiset
Karhulan Urheilijat
Karstulan Kiva
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kauhavan Wisa
Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa
Keravan Urheilijat
Kerkkoon Eskot
Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
Kestilän Kisa-Veikot
Keuruun Kisailijat
Kiteen Urheilijat
Kokkolan Veikot
Kouvolan Urheilijat
Kristiinan Urheilijat (Kristiinankaupunki)
Kuopion Reipas
Kuopion seudun Veteraaniurheilijat
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Kuusjoen humu
Kyröskosken Ponsi
Kälviän Tarmo
Lahden Ahkera
Laitilan Jyske
Lammin Säkiä
Lapin Lukko
Lapin Veikot
Lapinlahden Veto
Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
Lapuan Virkiä
Laukaan Urheilijat
Lempäälän Kisa
Leppävaaran Sisu
Leppävirran Urheilijat
Leppävirran Viri
Liedon Luja
Liedon Parma
Lieksan Urheilijat
Limingan Niittomiehet
Loimaan Voima
Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
Maskun Kataja
Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
Myrskylän Myrsky
Mäntän Urheilijat
Naantalin Löyly
Nakkilan Vire
Nastolan Naseva
Noormarkun Nopsa
Nurmeksen Sepot
Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
Orimattilan Jymy
Orimattilan Toive
Oulun Pyrintö
Pakilan Visa
Pellon Ponsi
Peräkylän Ponnistus
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
Polvijärven Urheilijat
Polvijärven Vauhti
Porin Pyrintö
Porin Tarmo
Porin Yleisurheilu
Posion Pyrintö
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
Punkalaitumen Kunto
Pyhäjoen Wirta
Pyhäselän Urheilijat
Raahen Vesa
Raision Kuula
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
Riihimäen Kisko
Ristiinan Urheilijat
Rovaniemen Lappi
Rovaniemen Roadrunners
Saarijärven Pullistus
Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
Seinäjoen Urheilijat
Sibbo Vargarna
Sjundeå Idrottsförening
Someron Esa
Someron Voima
Suolahden Urho
Taipalsaaren Veikot
Taivalkosken Kuohu
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Urheilijat-38
Teivo Stayers
Teuvan Rivakka
Toijalan Vauhti
Turun Urheiluliitto
Turun Weikot
Töysän Veto
Vaajakosken Kuohu (Jyväskylän mlk)
Vaasan Vasama
Vakuutus- ja Finanssialan Urheiluseura
Valkeakosken Haka
Vammalan seudun Voima
Vantaan Salamat
Varalan Maratonklubi
Vasa IS
Vehkalahden Veikot
Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot
Vihannin Urheilijat
Vihdin Viesti
Viherlaakson Veikot
Viipurin Urheilijat
Virtain Urheilijat
Vörå Idrottsförening
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Ylivieskan Kuula
Yläneen Kiri
Ylöjärven Urheilijat
Åbo IFK
Äänekosken Urheilijat

Harrastussivut

100+ (maraton)
20 metrin kerho
400 metrin juoksu Suomessa (Georg Dunkel)
9696-Team (keihäänheitto)
Anette Byskata (kestävyysjuoksija)
Annika Rikberg (keskimatkanjuoksut)
Anselmus Athletics
Anssi Mäkinen (kiekonheitto)
Antti Kempas (kävely)
Armas Valste Yleisurheiluklubi
Athlerecords (Eri maiden ennätykset)
Juoksija-lehti
Kalevan Kierros
Karin Storbacka (400-800 m juoksut)
Keski-Suomen Urheiluakatemia
Kestävyysjuoksu.net
KiSa-talli
Kuortaneen urheiluopisto
Kymmenottelu
Lenkkivihko.fi
Liikuttavat (Vammala)
Marko Ritola (aitajuoksija)
Matti Vesterinen (kymmenottelu)
Mikko Kurunsaari (kuulantyöntö)
Mikko Malmivuo (tilastoja)
Mårten Boström (kestävyysjuoksu)
Naisten Kymppi
Niclas Sandells (kestävyysjuoksu)
Niklas Eriksson (korkeushyppy)
Osku Torro (korkeushyppy)
Oulun seudun urheiluakatemia
Raasto (kestävyysjuoksu)
Riku Marttinen (keskimatkanjuoksut)
Robert Häggblom (kuulantyöntö)
Runner´s World (engl.)
Salo Marathon Club
Sanna Kämäräinen (kiekonheitto)
Sauvakävelyn MM-kilpailut 2005
Seitsenottelu
Seppo Moilanen (kestävyysjuoksu)
Sini Pöyry (moukarinheitto)
Sportmixer (yleisurheilutilastoja, mm. painonheitto)
Sports Coach Homepage
Suomen Aikuisurheiluliitto
Suomen maratonit ja puolimaratonit
Suomen Urheilutietäjät
Suvi Myllymäki (400-800 metrin juoksija)
T-Klubi (Hämeenlinnan Tarmo)
Talli2000 - juoksusta seikkailuun
Tampereen Pyrinnön Maileritalli
Tampereen Urheiluakatemia
Teppo Tulppu (ultrajuoksu)
Tero Pitkämäki (keihäänheitto)
Tommi Evilä (pituushyppy)
Track and Field News
Treenit.net - Harjoituspäiväkirja
Ultramoniottelut - Ultra Multievents
Varaslahto.net
Varpikkaat (kestävyysjuoksu)
Veteraanien ikäkertoimien tasoituslaskuri (WAVA)
Veteraaniurheiluliitto
Yleisurheiluripari Kuortaneen urheiluopistossa